Pos. Nat. Name Team Time
1 BEL GILBERT Philippe QST +00:00
2 AUT BRANDLE Matthias TFS +00:38
3 NOR KRISTOFF Alexander KAT +00:43
4 FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN +00:58
5 FRA PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC +01:39
6 BEL VANTOMME Maxime WVA +01:50
7 BEL THEUNS Edward TFS +01:54
8 NED LIGTHART Pim RNL +02:10
9 NED VAN POPPEL Boy TFS +02:24
10 BEL DE BUYST Jasper LTS +02:46
11 AUS DURBRIDGE Luke ORS +02:50
12 BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG +03:32
13 ITA CONSONNI Simone UAD +04:15
14 ITA MODOLO Sacha UAD +04:51
15 ITA MARCATO Marco UAD +04:57
16 NED RUIJGH Rob TIS +05:02
17 FRA PICHOT Alexandre DEN +05:10
18 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander ORS +06:35
19 GER POLITT Nils KAT +06:36
20 BEL DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS +06:50
21 SUI HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT +06:51
22 GER PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH +06:58
23 ITA PASQUALON Andrea WGG +07:09
24 GER KITTEL Marcel QST +07:32
25 BEL BILLE Gaetan VWC +07:35
26 BEL STALLAERT Joeri CIB +08:15
27 GER SELIG Rüdiger BOH +08:19
28 BEL DE WITTE Mathias CIB +08:25
29 ITA CANOLA Marco NIP +08:53
30 GBR BLYTHE Adam ABS +09:06
31 BEL RICKAERT Jonas SVB +10:38
32 NED VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL +10:38
33 BEL ALLEGAERT Piet SVB +11:39
34 ITA SABATINI Fabio QST +11:56
35 NED KONING Peter ABS +11:58
36 GER ACKERMANN Pascal BOH +12:02
37 ITA FILOSI Iuri NIP +12:08
38 FRA PETIT Adrien DEN +12:14
39 BEL DEVENYNS Dries QST +12:31
40 NED VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL +12:46
41 BEL PARDINI Olivier WVA +12:51
42 BEL ISTA Kevin WVA +12:59
43 BEL BOUCHER David PSV +13:07
44 LUX KIRSCH Alex WVA +13:11
45 NZL GATE Aaron ABS +13:13
46 ROU GROSU Eduard Michael NIP +13:17
47 NOR HOEM Bjorn Tore TJI +13:22
48 BEL DEVOLDER Stijn VWC +13:28
49 NED REINDERS Elmar RNL +13:34
50 ITA ZURLO Federico UAD +13:35
51 NOR SKAARSETH Anders TJI +13:36
52 ITA BERTAZZO Liam WIL +13:39
53 ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST +13:39
54 RUS SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ +13:42
55 BEL DHAENE Brecht PSV +13:44
56 BEL LEEMANS Rob PSV +13:46
57 RUS BOEV Igor GAZ +13:47
58 BEL NAESEN Lawrence WVA +13:53
59 LAT NEILANDS Krists ICA +13:59
60 BEL DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB +14:01
61 RUS SAVITSKIY Ivan GAZ +14:02
62 BEL NOPPE Christophe SVB +14:05
63 ITA TURRIN Alex WIL +14:20
64 ITA STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP +14:24
65 NED HOFLAND Moreno LTS +14:26
66 USA REIJNEN Kiel TFS +14:28
67 ITA DRAPERI Matteo WIL +14:28
68 FRA GENE Yohann DEN +14:29
69 LUX DIDIER Laurent TFS +14:30
70 RUS TCATEVICH Aleksei GAZ +14:43
71 BEL GOOLAERTS Michael VWC +14:51
72 SVK BASKA Erik BOH +14:52
73 BEL BOUVRY Dieter PSV +15:04
74 BEL DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA +15:08
75 BEL LIVYNS Arjen PSV +15:13
76 BEL STASSEN Julien WVA +15:23
77 GER SIEBERG Marcel LTS +15:51
78 BEL DECLERCQ Tim QST +16:37
79 FRA GERARD Arnaud FVC +17:27
80 BEL MERTZ Remy LTS +17:35
81 RUS BRUTT Pavel GAZ +17:37
82 ALB ZHUPA Eugert WIL +17:40
83 BEL MARCHAND Gianni CIB +17:40
84 NZL BAUER Jack QST +17:52
85 BEL FRISON Frederik LTS +17:54
86 BEL STEVENS Timothy PSV +18:01
87 BEL MANNAERTS Jelle TIS +18:02
88 RUS TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ +18:15
89 ITA MAESTRI Mirco BAR +18:15
90 NOR HOELGAARD Markus TJI +18:22
91 FRA CORBEL Erwann FVC +18:26
92 ITA MARINI Nicolas NIP +18:29
93 FRA HUREL Tony DEN +18:30
94 ITA BARBIN Enrico BAR +18:30
95 BEL DELTOMBE Kevin SVB +18:31
96 FRA CARDIS Romain DEN +18:31
97 ITA BAGIOLI Nicola NIP +18:32
98 FRA BONNAMOUR Franck FVC +18:35
99 BEL VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB +18:42
100 BEL COOLS Alexander CIB +18:48
101 ITA ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR +18:51
102 ITA TONELLI Alessandro BAR +18:53
103 RUS SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei GAZ +18:59
104 ITA NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG +19:08
105 JPN KOISHI Yuma NIP +19:18
106 GER SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH +19:20
107 CAN PERRY Benjamin ICA +19:30
108 BRA ANDRIATO Rafael WIL +20:21
109 FRA FEILLU Brice FVC +24:21
Top 10