Pos. Nat. Name Team Time
1 NOR KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 04:37:29
2 BEL THEUNS Edward TFS 04:37:29
3 GER KITTEL Marcel QST 04:37:29
4 GER ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:37:29
5 ITA GUARDINI Andrea UAD 04:37:29
6 BEL VANTOMME Maxime WVA 04:37:29
7 FRA PETIT Adrien DEN 04:37:29
8 NED VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 04:37:29
9 FRA PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 04:37:29
10 IRL DUNNE Conor ABS 04:37:29
11 BEL RICKAERT Jonas SVB 04:37:29
12 BEL GILBERT Philippe QST 04:37:29
13 NED LIGTHART Pim RNL 04:37:29
14 FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 04:37:29
15 AUT BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:37:29
16 BEL ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 04:37:29
17 GBR MCNALLY Mark WGG 04:37:29
18 NED VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 04:37:29
19 NED VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:37:34
20 BEL PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 04:37:36
21 ITA SABATINI Fabio QST 04:37:36
22 ARG RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 04:37:53
23 BEL VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 04:39:01
24 GER SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:39:01
25 BEL DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:39:01
26 ITA PASQUALON Andrea WGG 04:39:01
27 BEL DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 04:39:01
28 NED KONING Peter ABS 04:39:03
29 ROU GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 04:39:42
30 RUS BOEV Igor GAZ 04:39:42
31 NED RUIJGH Rob TIS 04:39:42
32 BEL GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 04:40:08
33 BEL DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 04:40:08
34 BEL BOUCHER David PSV 04:40:08
35 ITA ZURLO Federico UAD 04:40:08
36 NED LOOIJ André RNL 04:40:08
37 BEL JANS Roy WVA 04:40:08
38 BEL NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:40:08
39 BEL NAESEN Lawrence WVA 04:40:08
40 BEL STALLAERT Joeri CIB 04:40:08
41 BEL COOLS Michael TIS 04:40:08
42 BEL DE WITTE Mathias CIB 04:40:08
43 JPN BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04:40:08
44 NED REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:40:08
45 GER POLITT Nils KAT 04:40:08
46 ITA TURRIN Alex WIL 04:40:08
47 GER ZABEL Rick KAT 04:40:08
48 NOR SKAARSETH Anders TJI 04:40:08
49 NOR HOEM Bjorn Tore TJI 04:40:08
50 ITA PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 04:40:08
51 ITA DRAPERI Matteo WIL 04:40:08
52 DEN SCHMIDT Mads Wurth KAT 04:40:08
53 LUX KIRSCH Alex WVA 04:40:08
54 BEL DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 04:40:08
55 RUS PORSEV Alexander GAZ 04:40:08
56 BEL ISTA Kevin WVA 04:40:08
57 AUT PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:40:08
58 RUS TCATEVICH Aleksei GAZ 04:40:08
59 BEL COOLS Alexander CIB 04:40:08
60 SVK BASKA Erik BOH 04:40:08
61 FRA PICHOT Alexandre DEN 04:40:08
62 BEL LIVYNS Arjen PSV 04:40:08
63 BEL DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 04:40:08
64 GER PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:40:08
65 RUS SAVITSKIY Ivan GAZ 04:40:08
66 BEL PARDINI Olivier WVA 04:40:08
67 ITA CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:40:08
68 BEL STASSEN Julien WVA 04:40:08
69 FRA MORICE Julien DEN 04:40:08
70 ITA STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 04:40:08
71 NZL GATE Aaron ABS 04:40:08
72 NZL SCHREURS Hamish ICA 04:40:08
73 BEL DECLERCQ Tim QST 04:40:08
74 RUS SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:40:08
75 BEL BILLE Gaetan VWC 04:40:08
76 BEL DHAENE Brecht PSV 04:40:08
77 AUT HALLER Marco KAT 04:40:08
78 SUI HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 04:40:08
79 ITA MARCATO Marco UAD 04:40:08
80 NED HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:40:08
81 GBR MCLAY Daniel FVC 04:40:08
82 SLO KUMP Marko UAD 04:40:08
83 USA REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:40:08
84 BEL LEEMANS Rob PSV 04:40:08
85 ITA TROIA Oliviero UAD 04:40:08
86 ITA MARECZKO Jakub WIL 04:40:08
87 ITA MODOLO Sacha UAD 04:40:08
88 LTU KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 04:40:08
89 FRA GENE Yohann DEN 04:40:08
90 BEL DEVENYNS Dries QST 04:40:08
91 AUS EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 04:40:08
92 SLO MEZGEC Luka ORS 04:40:08
93 ITA BERTAZZO Liam WIL 04:40:08
94 AUS DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 04:40:08
95 BEL BOUVRY Dieter PSV 04:40:08
96 GBR BLYTHE Adam ABS 04:40:08
97 IRL BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS 04:40:08
98 NED KREDER Raymond RNL 04:40:08
99 LUX DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:40:08
100 GER SELIG Rüdiger BOH 04:40:39
101 GER SIEBERG Marcel LTS 04:40:39
102 GER KLUGE Roger ORS 04:40:47
103 BEL STEVENS Timothy PSV 04:44:15
104 NOR FORFANG Ole TJI 04:44:17
105 NOR SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 04:44:17
106 NOR BREEN Vegard TJI 04:44:17
107 BEL VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB 04:44:17
108 BEL MARCHAND Gianni CIB 04:44:17
109 RUS BRUTT Pavel GAZ 04:44:17
110 CAN ANDERSON Ryan DEN 04:44:17
111 RUS SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei GAZ 04:44:17
112 FRA GALLOPIN Tony LTS 04:44:17
113 NED VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 04:44:17
114 FRA GERARD Arnaud FVC 04:44:17
115 GBR CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 04:44:17
116 LAT NEILANDS Krists ICA 04:44:17
117 CAN PERRY Benjamin ICA 04:44:17
118 FRA CORBEL Erwann FVC 04:44:17
119 BEL VAN ZUMMEREN Stef VWC 04:44:17
120 NOR STIEN Adrian Aas TJI 04:44:17
121 CZE TUREK Daniel ICA 04:44:17
122 BEL MERTZ Remy LTS 04:44:17
123 FRA CARDIS Romain DEN 04:44:17
124 FRA HUREL Tony DEN 04:44:17
125 NOR HOELGAARD Markus TJI 04:44:17
126 BEL STENUIT Robin WGG 04:44:17
127 BEL BACKAERT Frederik WGG 04:44:17
128 FRA BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 04:44:17
129 ITA ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 04:44:17
130 RUS TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ 04:44:17
131 ALB ZHUPA Eugert WIL 04:44:17
132 ITA POZZATO Filippo WIL 04:44:17
133 ITA MARTINELLI Davide QST 04:44:17
134 ITA MAESTRI Mirco BAR 04:44:17
135 ITA FILOSI Iuri NIP 04:44:17
136 DEN HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 04:44:17
137 NZL BAUER Jack QST 04:44:17
138 ISR SAGIV Guy ICA 04:44:17
139 FRA FEILLU Brice FVC 04:44:17
140 ITA BARBIN Enrico BAR 04:44:17
141 ITA TONELLI Alessandro BAR 04:44:17
142 BEL FRISON Frederik LTS 04:44:17
143 ITA BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 04:44:17
144 ITA DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 04:44:17
145 ITA CANOLA Marco NIP 04:44:17
146 BEL DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:44:17
147 JPN KOISHI Yuma NIP 04:44:17
148 ITA MARINI Nicolas NIP 04:44:17
149 BEL MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 04:44:17
150 DEN BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04:44:17
151 BEL BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 04:44:17
152 BRA ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 04:44:17
153 BEL DRUYTS Gerry PSV 04:44:17
154 AUS DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 04:44:17
155 BEL DE ROOZE Niels TIS 04:44:17
156 ITA NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 04:44:17
157 BEL DE KETELE Kenny SVB 04:49:21
158 BEL BREYNE Jonathan TIS 04:49:21
159 BEL VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 04:49:21
160 BEL VERWAEST Kevin TIS 04:49:21
161 BEL COBBAERT Robby CIB 04:49:21
162 BEL DEHAES Kenny WGG 04:49:21
163 GBR FENN Andrew ABS 04:49:21
164 BEL POLS Ruben SVB 04:49:21
165 ITA SIMION Paolo BAR 04:49:21
166 BEL MAES Alexander CIB 04:49:21
167 NED MARKUS Barry PSV 04:49:21
168 BEL VALLÉE Boris FVC 04:49:21
169 BEL BLOMME Lorenzo TIS 04:50:58
Top 10